Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Barkers Fruit Syrup Nz Blackcurrant With Raspberry Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, NZ Pressed Blackcurrant Juice (31%), Raspberry Juice from Concentrate (17%), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate), Vitamin C

Check Barkers Fruit Syrup Nz Blackcurrant With Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Barkers Fruit Syrup Nz Blackcurrant With Raspberry is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingSnacking
Soy Free? Barkers Fruit Syrup Nz Blackcurrant With Raspberry | Spoonful