Is Barkers Mango Topping Tropical 335g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Mango, Puree, Dice, Sugar, Water, Thickener (Modified Maize Starch), Natural Flavour, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Food Acid (Lactic), Natural Colour (Paprika)
Check Barkers Mango Topping Tropical 335g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barkers Mango Topping Tropical 335g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Cool Whip Original Frozen Whipped Topping - 8oz
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 24 Ounce Bottle
Where to buy
Barkers Mango Topping Tropical 335g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Jam · Spreadable


