Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Barkers Vinaigrette Raspberry Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Vinegar (25%) (White Wine, White), Sugar, NZ Fruit (21%) (Raspberry (15%), Blackcurrant Juice From Concentrate (6%)), Canola Oil , Salt, Emulsifier (433), Thickener (Xanthan Gum), Natural Flavour, Spice

Check Barkers Vinaigrette Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Barkers Vinaigrette Raspberry is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidicTart
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDipping
Peanut Free? Barkers Vinaigrette Raspberry | Spoonful