Is Barkers Passionfruit Lemon Topping Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Lemon (18%) (Juice From Concentrate, Juice), Glucose Syrup, Passionfruit (7%), Thickener (1442), NZ Butter (Milk), Whole Egg Powder, Salt, Natural Flavour, Natural Colour (Beta Carotene), Antioxidant (Green Tea Extract)
Check Barkers Passionfruit Lemon Topping against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barkers Passionfruit Lemon Topping in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Cool Whip Original Frozen Whipped Topping - 8oz
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 24 Ounce Bottle
Where to buy
Barkers Passionfruit Lemon Topping is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable


