Is Barkers Plum Jam Black Doris Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
New Zealand Black Doris Plums (48%), Sugar, Gelling Agent (Fruit Pectin), Citric Acid
Check Barkers Plum Jam Black Doris against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barkers Plum Jam Black Doris in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Barkers Plum Jam Black Doris is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


