Is Barkers Raspberry Jam Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raspberries (48%), Sugar, Gelling Agent (Pectin), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)
Check Barkers Raspberry Jam against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barkers Raspberry Jam in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Barkers Raspberry Jam is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTartTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSandwichSnacking


