Is Barker's Raspberry Jam Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Sugar, Raspberries, Plus Lemon Juice Concentrate And Fruit Pectin To Help The Set. Contains 50% Raspberries.
Check Barker's Raspberry Jam against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barker's Raspberry Jam in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Barker's Raspberry Jam is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping


