Is Barker's Raspberry Lemonade Soda Syrup Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Before Dilution: Water, Sugar, Fruit Juice From Concentrate 8% (lemon 5%, Blackcurrant, Raspberry 1%), Natural Sweeteners (erythritol, Steviol Glycosides), Acidity Regulator (citric Acid), Natural Flavour, Stabiliser (pectin), Antioxidant (ascorbic Acid).
Check Barker's Raspberry Lemonade Soda Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barker's Raspberry Lemonade Soda Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTartSweetAcidic
Texture
ThickDense
Commonly used for
Drink MixerDrinkingSnacking


