Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Barkers Strawberry Jam Nz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Strawberry (47%), Gelling Agent (Pectin), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)

Check Barkers Strawberry Jam Nz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Barkers Strawberry Jam Nz is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetFruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking
Wheat Free? Barkers Strawberry Jam Nz | Spoonful