Is Barkers Tomato Sauce With Fruit & Veges 535g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

New Zealand Fruit, Vegetable Concentrates, Tomatoes , Pear, Carrot Juice), White Vinegar, Salt, Cornflour, Citric Acid, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavour, Herbs, Spices, Onion Powder

Check Barkers Tomato Sauce With Fruit & Veges 535g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Barkers Tomato Sauce With Fruit & Veges 535g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySavoryUmamiVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep