Is barkTHINS - Snacking Chocolates Dark Chocolate Pretzel with Sea Salt - 4.7 oz(pack of 2) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate

Check barkTHINS - Snacking Chocolates Dark Chocolate Pretzel with Sea Salt - 4.7 oz(pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

barkTHINS - Snacking Chocolates Dark Chocolate Pretzel with Sea Salt - 4.7 oz(pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSavory
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go