Is Barlean's Fresh Flax Oil 355ml Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Flaxseed Oil.
Check Barlean's Fresh Flax Oil 355ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barlean's Fresh Flax Oil 355ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishingTopping


