Is Barlean's Ideal Omega 3 Orange -- 1000 mg - 60 Softgels Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fish Oil (Pollock), Softgel (Gelatin, Glycerine, And Water), Natural Flavor, Natural Mixed Tocopherol

Check Barlean's Ideal Omega 3 Orange -- 1000 mg - 60 Softgels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Barlean's Ideal Omega 3 Orange -- 1000 mg - 60 Softgels is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go