Is Barlean's Organic Fresh Flax Oil -- 32 fl oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic flaxseed oil
Check Barlean's Organic Fresh Flax Oil -- 32 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barlean's Organic Fresh Flax Oil -- 32 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


