Is BARLEY CRETAN TOASTS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FLOURS WHOLEGRAIN (BARLEY 75%, WHEAT), SALT, YEAST.

Check BARLEY CRETAN TOASTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Slice

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking
Egg Free? BARLEY CRETAN TOASTS | Spoonful