Is Barley Sugar 250gm Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup (Tapioca), Sugar, Lemon Oil, Colour
Check Barley Sugar 250gm against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barley Sugar 250gm in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Dukes Mayonnaise Real Smooth & Creamy Sugar Free - 32 Fl. Oz.
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Where to buy
Barley Sugar 250gm is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


