Is Barnaby's Raw Red Sauerkraut Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red cabbage, Himalayan Salt, Rosemary, Savoury, Thyme, Lemon peel.

Check Barnaby's Raw Red Sauerkraut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Pouch

Flavor
SourTart
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSandwichSalad