Is Barnaby's Raw Red Sauerkraut Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red cabbage, Himalayan Salt, Rosemary, Savoury, Thyme, Lemon peel.
Check Barnaby's Raw Red Sauerkraut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barnaby's Raw Red Sauerkraut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Condiment · Pouch
Flavor
SourTart
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSandwichSalad


