Is Barnana Brittle Banana Peanut Butter Organic - 3.5 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Banana Puree (water, Banana Flakes [Indicates USDA Certified Organic Ingredient]), Coconut Palm Sugar (Indicates USDA Certified Organic Ingredient), Gluten Free Oat Flour (Indicates USDA Certified Organic Ingredient), Peanut Butter chips (Indicates USDA Certified Organic Ingredient) (Dried Cane Syrup [Indicates USDA Certified Organic Ingredient], Certified Sustainable Palm Kernel Oil [Indicates USDA Certified Organic Ingredient], Peanut Flour [Indicates USDA Certified Organic Ingredient], Sea Salt [Indicates USDA Certified Organic Ingredient], Soy Lecithin [Indicates USDA Certified Organic Ingredient]), Peanut Flour (Indicates USDA Certified Organic Ingredient), Coconut (Indicates USDA Certified Organic Ingredient), Coconut Oil (Indicates USDA Certified Organic Ingredient), Tapioca Starch (Indicates USDA Certified Organic Ingredient), Sea Salt , Cinnamon (Indicates USDA Certified Organic Ingredient), Vanilla Extract (Indicates USDA Certified Organic Ingredient).

Check Barnana Brittle Banana Peanut Butter Organic - 3.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Barnana Brittle Banana Peanut Butter Organic - 3.5 Oz is available at 3 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerSafeway

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go