Is Barney Butter Almond Butter Bare Crunchy -- 10 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blanched Roasted Almonds, Palm Fruit Oil, Allergen Statement: Made In A Peanut-free Facility, Made In A Facility That Also Processes Coconut, Contains: Almonds, Allergen Statement: Made In A Peanut-free Facility, Made In A Facility That Also Processes Coconut, Contains: Almonds, Allergen Statement: Contains:

Check Barney Butter Almond Butter Bare Crunchy -- 10 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Barney Butter Almond Butter Bare Crunchy -- 10 oz is available at 3 retailers

VitacostMeijerAmazon

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichOn The Go