Is Barney Butter Espresso & Vanilla Bean Butter Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLANCHED ROASTED ALMONDS, PALM FRUIT OIL, ORGANIC AND FAIR-TRADE CANE SUGAR, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, ORGANIC AND FAIR-TRADE GROUND ESPRESSO BEANS.
Check Barney Butter Espresso & Vanilla Bean Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barney Butter Espresso & Vanilla Bean Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Barney Butter Espresso & Vanilla Bean Butter is available at 2 retailers
Fry'sMariano's
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwichTopping


