Is Barney Butter Smooth Almond Butter, 16-Ounce Jars (Pack of 2) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blanched Roasted Almonds, Organic Cane Sugar, Palm Fruit Oil, Sea Salt Made In A Peanut-free Facility, Made In A Facility That Also Processes Coconut
Check Barney Butter Smooth Almond Butter, 16-Ounce Jars (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barney Butter Smooth Almond Butter, 16-Ounce Jars (Pack of 2) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Barney Butter Smooth Almond Butter, 16-Ounce Jars (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


