Is BARNIER OLIVES, SUNDRIED TOMATO SPREAD Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUNDRIED TOMATOES, WATER, OLIVE OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT, ONION, SPICES, LACTIC ACID (ACIDITY REGULATOR), ASCORBIC ACID (ANTIOXIDANT).
Check BARNIER OLIVES, SUNDRIED TOMATO SPREAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BARNIER OLIVES, SUNDRIED TOMATO SPREAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingMeal Prep


