Is Barnie's Coffee & Tea Co. Coffee, Medium Roast, Santa's White Christmas, Coconut, Caramel, Vanilla Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Arabica Coffee, Sugar, And Natural Flavors.
Check Barnie's Coffee & Tea Co. Coffee, Medium Roast, Santa's White Christmas, Coconut, Caramel, Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barnie's Coffee & Tea Co. Coffee, Medium Roast, Santa's White Christmas, Coconut, Caramel, Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


