Is Barnum Animal Crackers, 2.125 oz, 6 pk Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unbleached Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Folic Acid), Sugar, Soybean Oil, Yellow Corn Flour, Dextrose, Fructose, Calcium Carbonate (Source Of Calcium), Baking Soda, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavor
Check Barnum Animal Crackers, 2.125 oz, 6 pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barnum Animal Crackers, 2.125 oz, 6 pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Barnum Animal Crackers, 2.125 oz, 6 pk is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


