Is Barnum's Animals Crackers Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
unbleached enriched flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate [vitamin B1], riboflavin [vitamin B2], folic acid), sugar, soybean and/or canola oil, yellow corn flour, dextrose, fructose, calcium carbonate (source of calcium), baking soda, soy lecithin, salt, natural and artificial flavor
Check Barnum's Animals Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barnum's Animals Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


