Is Barnums Snak Saks Animal Original Crackers - 8 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE {VITAMIN B1}, RIBOFLAVIN {VITAMIN B2}, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, SOYBEAN AND/OR CANOLA OIL, YELLOW CORN FLOUR, DEXTROSE, FRUCTOSE, CALCIUM CARBONATE (SOURCE OF CALCIUM), BAKING SODA, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.CONTAINS: WHEAT, SOY.

Check Barnums Snak Saks Animal Original Crackers - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Barnums Snak Saks Animal Original Crackers - 8 Oz is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping