Is Baro Nuts Raw Almonds Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Almonds. May Contain Shell And/or Shell Fragments. Contains Tree Nuts (almonds).
Check Baro Nuts Raw Almonds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baro Nuts Raw Almonds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyHardDry
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepSaladBaking


