Is BAROLO WINE BOLOGNESE PASTA SAUCE, BAROLO WINE BOLOGNESE PASTA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PULP (TOMATOES, CITRIC ACID), PORK, TOMATO PASTE, CARROT, BAROLO WINE, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, RICE STARCH, SUGAR, SALT, ONION, GARLIC, PAPRIKA, BLACK PEPPER, ROSEMARY.
Check BAROLO WINE BOLOGNESE PASTA SAUCE, BAROLO WINE BOLOGNESE PASTA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BAROLO WINE BOLOGNESE PASTA SAUCE, BAROLO WINE BOLOGNESE PASTA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryMeatyGarlickyRich
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


