Is Baron Amarillo Red Wine Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

lanced wine with red fruit - of blackcurrant and naoms of vanilla and cat months of casi ageing

Check Baron Amarillo Red Wine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruityVanilla
Texture
DrySmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking