Is BARON FAMILY FOODS, JACKIE'S JAMS, ZIPPY JALAPENO, ZIPPY JALAPENO Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

JALAPENO, CANE SUGAR, APPLE JUICE, LEMON JUICE, PECTIN.

Check BARON FAMILY FOODS, JACKIE'S JAMS, ZIPPY JALAPENO, ZIPPY JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicyFruity
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingDipping