Is Baron Hot Sauce, West Indian Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Hot Pepper (18%) Mustard Powder, Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Acidity Regulator (Acetic Acid0, Onion, Garlic, Thickener (Xanthan Gum), Colour (E102 (May Have An Adverse Effect On The Activity And Attention In Children)), Preservatives (E385, E211).
Check Baron Hot Sauce, West Indian against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baron Hot Sauce, West Indian in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Baron Hot Sauce, West Indian is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping


