Is Baron West Indian Hot Sauce - 28 fl.oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Hot Peppers, Mustard Flour, Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Acetic Acid, Onion, Garlic, Thickener Xanthan Gum, Color Fd&c Yellow 5 E102 May Have An Adverse Effect On The Activity And The Attention In Children, Edta & Sodium Benzoate E211
Check Baron West Indian Hot Sauce - 28 fl.oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baron West Indian Hot Sauce - 28 fl.oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Baron West Indian Hot Sauce - 28 fl.oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingSandwich


