Is BARON'S INTERNATIONAL KITCHEN, CARIBBEAN MARINADE HOT JERK SAUCE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ONIONS, WHITE VINEGAR, HABANERO PEPPERS, SOY SAUCE (WATER, WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT), BROWN SUGAR, GARLIC, TERIYAKI SAUCE (SOY SAUCE, WINE, HIGH-FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES, ONION POWDER, SUCCINIC ACID, GARLIC POWDER), OLIVE OIL, THYME, CINNAMON, CLOVES, SESAME SEEDS, WHITE PEPPER AND BLACK PEPPER.
Check BARON'S INTERNATIONAL KITCHEN, CARIBBEAN MARINADE HOT JERK SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BARON'S INTERNATIONAL KITCHEN, CARIBBEAN MARINADE HOT JERK SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickySweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCookingDipping


