Is Barons Roast Meat Ssn, 3.45 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Spices (Including Black Pepper & Thyme), Garlic, Organic Canola Oil, Paprika Extract

Check Barons Roast Meat Ssn, 3.45 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Barons Roast Meat Ssn, 3.45 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepMarinading
Lactose Free? Barons Roast Meat Ssn, 3.45 oz | Spoonful