Is Barossa Fine Foods Hungarian Salami Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (76%); Beef (19%); Salt; Sugar; Herbs & Spices (incl Garlic); Preservative (250); Antioxidant (316); Starter Culture.

Check Barossa Fine Foods Hungarian Salami against your own diets in the app.