Is Barossa Fine Foods Hungarian Salami Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork (76%); Beef (19%); Salt; Sugar; Herbs & Spices (incl Garlic); Preservative (250); Antioxidant (316); Starter Culture.
Check Barossa Fine Foods Hungarian Salami against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barossa Fine Foods Hungarian Salami in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


