Is Barqs French Vanilla Cream Soda Bottle, 2 Liters Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PROTECT TASTE), CARAMEL COLOR, CITRIC ACID.
Check Barqs French Vanilla Cream Soda Bottle, 2 Liters against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barqs French Vanilla Cream Soda Bottle, 2 Liters in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Nut Pods Almond + Coconut Creamer French Vanilla
Breyers Ice Cream Natural Vanilla 100% Grade A Milk & Cream, 48 OZ
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


