Is Barr American Cream Soda 2 Litre Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Flavourings, Acid (Citric Acid), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose, Aspartame), Preservative (Sodium Benzoate)
Check Barr American Cream Soda 2 Litre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barr American Cream Soda 2 Litre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking


