Is Barr American Cream Soda 330ml Can Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Flavouring, Sweetener (Acesulfame K, Aspartame), Acid (Citric Acid), Potassium Sorbate)

Check Barr American Cream Soda 330ml Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Barr American Cream Soda 330ml Can is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
VanillaSweetRich
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking