Is Barr American Cream Soda 4 x 330ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Flavouring, Sweetener (Acesulfame K, Aspartame), Acid (Citric Acid), Potassium Sorbate)
Check Barr American Cream Soda 4 x 330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barr American Cream Soda 4 x 330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Barr American Cream Soda 4 x 330ml is available at 3 retailers
OcadoBritish Corner ShopIceland
About this product
Soda · Bottle
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


