Is Barr Cherryade 2L Bottle, PMP £1 Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings, Colours (Anthocyanins, Plain Caramel E150a), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), E202)
Check Barr Cherryade 2L Bottle, PMP £1 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barr Cherryade 2L Bottle, PMP £1 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Barr Cherryade 2L Bottle, PMP £1 is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedLiquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


