Is Barr Cherryade 500ml Bottle, PMP 79p Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings, Colours (Anthocyanins, Plain Caramel E150a), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), E202)
Check Barr Cherryade 500ml Bottle, PMP 79p against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barr Cherryade 500ml Bottle, PMP 79p in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Reviews
Drink
Sweet
Drink
Sweet
Similar Products
Where to buy
Barr Cherryade 500ml Bottle, PMP 79p is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soda · Bottle


