Is Barr Cherryade 500ml Bottle, PMP 79p Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings, Colours (Anthocyanins, Plain Caramel E150a), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), E202)
Check Barr Cherryade 500ml Bottle, PMP 79p against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barr Cherryade 500ml Bottle, PMP 79p in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Reviews
Drink
Sweet
sophieh•Sep 10, 2022
Drink
Sweet
sophieh•Sep 10, 2022
Similar Products
Where to buy
Barr Cherryade 500ml Bottle, PMP 79p is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Soda · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


