Is Barr Cola Flavoured Fizzy Drink 2L Bottle Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Colour (Caramel E150d), Flavourings (including Caffeine), Acid (Phosphoric Acid), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Preservative (Sodium Benzoate)
Check Barr Cola Flavoured Fizzy Drink 2L Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barr Cola Flavoured Fizzy Drink 2L Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Barr Cola Flavoured Fizzy Drink 2L Bottle is available at 3 retailers
AsdaOcadoIceland
About this product
Soda · Bottle
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


