Is Barr Diet Lemonade 2 Litre Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Flavourings, Acid (Citric Acid), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Aspartame), Potassium Sorbate)

Check Barr Diet Lemonade 2 Litre against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Barr Diet Lemonade 2 Litre is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go