Is Barr Diet Lemonade Flavoured Fizzy Drink 2L Bottle Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Flavourings, Acid (Citric Acid), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Aspartame), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate)
Check Barr Diet Lemonade Flavoured Fizzy Drink 2L Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barr Diet Lemonade Flavoured Fizzy Drink 2L Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Barr Diet Lemonade Flavoured Fizzy Drink 2L Bottle is available at 3 retailers
TescoAsdaOcado
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


