Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Barr Flava Explosion Berry Blast 500ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Acid (Citric Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrates), Concentrates (Black Carrot, Safflower, Blackcurrant), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Flavourings, Preservative (Sodium Benzoate)

Check Barr Flava Explosion Berry Blast 500ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Oat Free? Barr Flava Explosion Berry Blast 500ml | Spoonful