Is Barr Lemonade 6 x 330ml Cans Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Trisodium Citrate), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Potassium Sorbate)

Check Barr Lemonade 6 x 330ml Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Barr Lemonade 6 x 330ml Cans is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go