Is Barr Limeade 2 Litre Bottle Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavouring, Safflower Concentrate, Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Stabilisers (Gum Arabic, Glycerol Esters Of Wood Rosins), Sodium Benzoate)

Check Barr Limeade 2 Litre Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Barr Limeade 2 Litre Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go